AGENCY NAME PROPRITER NAME MOBILE NUMBER
NEELIMA AGENCIES P SRINIVAS 9291753923,9440029053
SRI MANI AGENCIES B SRINIVAS 9396456696
SHANMUGA ENTERPRISES A VENUGOPAL 9948008386
PARAMESHWARI ENTERPRISES UPPALA VISHNU 9440391192
MALLESH AGENCIES A MALLESHAM 9849868028
NELEMA ENTERPRISES B SRINIVAS 9440029054
LAHOTI AGENCIES K SATHAIAH 9949604579
HARSHINI AGENCIES A KRISHNA 9550239948
KRISHNA AGENCIES THIRUPATHI REDDY 9246949135
PRAPOORNA AGENCIES P SANDEEP 9246900405
SRI KANAKADURGA ENTERPRISES CH NAGARAJU 9246932385
SIRI AGENCIES NARENDHAR 9291582632
SUPRIYA AGENCIES PRAVEEN 9440561107
SRI VENKATESHWARA AGENCIES T BALARAJU 9247820129
MANIKANTA AGENCIES R RAMESH 9848299625
VISHNAVI ENTERPRISES A SAMPATHREDDY 9704707908
SRI LALITHA AGENCIES SHASHIKANTH 9912528831
VARSHITHA ENTERPRISES SANTHOSH 9492201348
AYYAPPA AGENCIES M SRINIVAS  
SAI AGENCIES D RAJU 9666699382
ANJANA AGENCIES B SHANTHKUMAR 9292348605
SRI GANESH ENTERPRISES B PAVAN 9966006673
RUPA AGENCIES D PRAVEEN 9299559996
SIRI ENTERPRISES M KRISHNA 9866590473
HANUMAN AGENCIES PRASAD 9963453956
ARYAN ENTERPRISES N SRINIVAS 9966623784
SHARANYA ENTERPRISES VENU 9966772011
KAMAKSHI AGENCIES V ASHOK 9247240529
RUCHITHA ENTERPRISES CH SRINIVAS 9030974733
SRINIVASA AGENCIES CH RAJESHAM 9440267666
KAVYASHREE AGENCIES RAJU 9014464036