District Officers Contact, Rajanna Sircilla

NameDesignationMobile
K. Ranadheer KumarDist. Agr. Officer7288894137
SagarAsst. Director, H&T7893048866
P.B. Srinivasa CharyChief Planning Officer8793048866
Goutham ReddyCEO, ZP8985494891
D. RadhakishanDist. Educational Officer7995087618
Koutilya ReddyDist. Rural Development Officer8978887104
A. RavinderDist. Panchayat Officer9618289029
G.Venkata Ramana (FAC)Dist. Public Relation Officer7995028010
S.SaiduluAD Mines & Geology9440817848
V. Srinivas(I/C)AD, S & LR9676993237
N.RaghavendarDist. Employment Officer9985346768
Dr. SumanDist. Medical & Health Officer9440129307
Dr. Muralidar RaoSuperintend, Dist. Hospital 7981379228
D. Hari KrishnaDist Manager( Civil Supplies)7995050723
S.Jithender Reddy(I/C)District Civil Supply Officer8008325850
Md. ShabuddinDist.  Marketing Officer7330733307
D. SwapnaDist. Audit Officer7893485165
Mohan ReddyDist. BC Development Officer9441014695
Vinod Kumar ED, SC Corporation9121213641
BhaskarDist. SC Development Officer8886990609
 Dist. Minority Officer9849901161
Budda NaiyuduDist. Co-operative Officer9912092761
Amarender ReddyDist. Irrigation (IB) Engineer7093890700
JanakiDist. MB(Intra/RWS) Engineer9100120573
Srinivas RaoDist. Panchayat Raj Engineer9440073313
Kishan RaoDist. R&B Officer (EE)9652694503
Gangam Srinivas ReddyDiv- 8,  EE, Package 99502777900
G. NarsimhuluDist. Ground Water Officer9394153117
JyothiDist. Hort. & Sericulture Officer7997725076
Satyavardhan RaoDist. Intermediate Education Officer9440816018
Y Kondal RaoDist. Transport Officer9848528610
Neeraja Dist. Treasury Officer9700282029
K. Upender RaoGM Dist. Industries Centre9959967837
T.V. RamanamurthyDist. Vet & Animal Husbandry Officer7337396424
LaxmirajamDist. Welfare Officer9490031615
G. Ranga ReddyLDM9704877580
G. Chakradhar ReddyAsst. Labour Officer9492555256
K. Upender Rao I/cDist . Youth and Sport Office 
KareemAsst. Public Account Officer7995028911
RajaiahDist. MB(Grid) Engineer9440817316
B. JacquilineDist. Co-Ordinate TSWREI Society9704550185
SrinivasDist. Fire Officer9949991086
Khadeer Ahmmed (I/C)Dist. Fisheries Officer9440814750
K. Chandra Shekar (I/C) KNRDist. Prohibition & Excise Officer9440902687
SK. AnsarDist. Town and Country Planning Officer9491005780
AshaDist. Forest Officer9848475604
Rupesh KumarDist. Legal Metrology Officer9000227055
No OfficerDist. Tribal Development Officer (Knr)9490111377
B. SrinivasDM. RTC Sircilla9959225929
B. PrasadDy.EE Public Health Department9398666536
Shiva KumarEE, MMR7673905333
Ravinder ReddyEE, Package 1097049862695
RamakrishnaManaging Director CESS9440814058
V. SammaiahCommissioner, SRCL Municipality9492067578
E. Syam Sunder RaoCommissioner, VMD Municipality8008578959
Vishnu PrasadAEE– Div-8 Package- IX9603704407

officers list

DISTRICT COLLECTOR ANURAG JAYANTHIMobile:
JOINT COLLECTORSHAIK YASMIN BASHA Mobile:
DIST. FOREST OFFICERI PRAKASHMobile : 9553978579
FOREST RANGE OFFICERV SUSHMA RAOMobile: 9440810382
CHIEF  PLANNING OFFICERCH.RAJUMobile: 9618598707
SPVISHWAJITHMobile: 8332831100
D.E.ORADHAKRISHNAMobile:9440590624
AD  (SW)V SRINIVASMobile:9675993237
AD (AGL.)R ANIL KUMARMobile:7288894137
AD,H&TV ASHOK RAOMobile:7893048866
AD(GROUND WATER)P MOHAN RAOMobile:9701446770
MC SIRCILLAB SUMAN RAOMobile:9849905879
MC VEMULAWADAK SRIHARIMobile:8008578959
DIST.AGRL.OFFICERK JAYADHARMobile:7288894121
DIST.PROH AND EXICE.MUJAHID SIDDIQUIMobile:9848256190
DPREA VIJAY KUMARMobile:7997061116
DRDO,DRDAN HANMANTHA RAOMobile:7095559292
DM & HODR. R RAMESHMobile:9989573909
EE ,IBV CHIRANJEEVULUMobile:7093890700
SUPDT. DHDR. RAVINDHARMobile:9885578881
DY, EET PRABUVARDHAN REDDYMobile:
TPS VEMULAWADAA ANJAIAHMobile:9849910382
MEO(FA)D BRAHMAJIMobile:9948335036
MEOB  BANTHI LALMobile:9441274301
MEO THANGALLAPALLY V RAMCHANDAR RAOMobile:9949954133
MEO SIRCILLAN V PARABRAHMAMURTHYMobile:9949764392
MEO MUSTABADE ASHOK RAOMobile:9440738611
MEO BOWINPALLYT SUDHARSHAN RAOMobile:9441526444
MEO YELLAREDDYPETM RAJAIAHMobile:9441724960
MEO VEMULAWADA (R)G VITTALMobile:9492457734
MEO VEMULAWADA (U)K SURESHMobile:7093790700
MEO CHANDHURTHIK SATHYANARAYANAMobile:9908536025
MANGER HR, DRDAM LINGAMURTHYMobile:7095515522
SUPDT. DRDAS YAMUNAMobile:7095516530
DY.EE,IBS NARESHMobile:8142460488
DY.EE,RWS & SG SUMALATHAMobile:9100120576
DY. EE,PR, SRCLD SURYA PRAKASHMobile:9440071802
DIST. ENG. (RWS)B UPPALAIAHMobile:9100120573
DPOV SHEKARMobile:9490528238
DV & AHODR. S KANTHAIAHMobile:9440277329
DCSOC PADMAMobile:9440051787
PHYCHOLOGISTK PUNNAMCHANDERMobile:8801888805